Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13
Date: 8/24,8/25,8/28,8/31,9/10,9/11,9/17,9/18,9/24,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/2,10/8,10/9,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,3/5,3/25,3/26,4/1,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/14,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/25,6/3,6/4
Venue: TFA Harrison
Marr Park
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Covington Catholic High School
Miami Meadows
Darree
Liberty Park
Ankeney
Posey Hartman
Centerville H. S.
Town and Country
Easton Fields
AIA
Hobson
Darree Fields Park
Sackett Wright Park
Grooms
Milford HS turf
Phillips Park
Beavercreek HS
Tourney Game
McClure Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14
Date: 8/21,8/28,9/9,9/10,9/11,9/21,9/24,10/1,10/5,10/9,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/30,11/5,11/6,11/12,11/13,3/5,3/13,3/26,4/2,4/8,4/11,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/29,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/25,5/31,6/3,6/10,6/11
Venue: Tourney Game
TSC
Miami Meadows
TBD
Ankeney
Grooms
AIA
Liberty Park
Posey Hartman
Easton Fields
Darree
Wright State
Havener Park
Voice of America Park
Beavercreek HS
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15
Date: 11/19,11/29,12/3,12/10,12/11,3/3,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/26,4/2,4/5,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/13,4/15,4/18,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/5,5/11,5/15,5/18,5/21,5/24,5/28,6/3,6/4
Venue: Tourney Game
Loveland HS
Grooms
Seven Hills HS
Grove City Christian HS
Harvest Prep Academy
Milford HS turf
Orange Olentangy High School
Westerville Central HS
Darree
NCA
Olentangy Liberty High School
Liberty Park
Ohio Elite Complex
Miami Meadows
Thompson Park New Albany
Marr Park
TSC
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16
Date: 11/27,11/30,12/3,12/4,12/10,12/11,12/17,2/17,2/19,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/18,3/19,3/22,3/31,4/2,4/7,4/9,4/12,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/30,5/10,5/18,5/19,5/21,5/24,5/26,6/3,6/4
Venue: Kettering Fairmont HS
AIA
Loveland HS
Harvest Prep Academy
Capital
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
NCA
Kings High School Stadium
Town & Country World Cup Field
Seven Hills HS
Otterbein
Seven Hills Upper School
Westerville Central HS
Centerville H. S.
Wright State
OP Plain City
McClure Park
Ohio Elite Complex
Shelly Park
Town and Country
Ankeney
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17
Date: 11/12,11/27,11/29,11/30,12/1,12/4,12/6,12/10,12/11,12/17,2/26,3/4,3/11,3/12,3/15,3/18,3/19,4/1,4/2,4/6,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/29,5/10,5/14,5/16,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/26
Venue: Canal Winchester HS
Tourney Game
Dublin Jerome H.S.
Kettering Fairmont HS
Loveland HS
Olentangy Liberty High School
Otterbein
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Grooms
AIA
Milford HS turf
Town & Country World Cup Field
Town and Country
Milford High School
Grove City Christian HS
Westerville Central HS
Mount Notre Dame HS
OOHS
Miami Meadows
NCA
Ankeney Fields
Liberty Park
Delco Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18
Date: 11/27,12/3,12/4,12/7,12/10,12/11,12/12,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/5,3/15,3/18,3/19,3/25,3/26,3/29,4/1,4/2,4/5,4/8,4/9,4/11,4/12,4/15,4/25,4/29,5/14,5/16,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/27,6/4
Venue: Milford HS turf
TBD
Grove City Christian HS
AIA
Walnut Hills HS
Kettering Fairmont HS
Canal Winchester HS
Westerville Central HS
Seven Hills HS
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Grooms
NCA
Mount Notre Dame HS
Easton Fields
TFA Harrison
Upper Arlington High School
Miami Meadows
Voice of America Park
Delco Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU20
Date: 11/27,11/30,12/3,12/4,12/10,3/19,4/1,4/2,4/5,4/8,4/9,4/12,4/22,5/11,5/13,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/22,6/3
Venue: Olentangy Liberty High School
Harvest Prep Academy
Capital
Town & Country World Cup Field
Grove City Christian HS
Darree
Darree Fields Park
Lakota West
Liberty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13
Date: 8/25,8/27,9/10,9/11,9/13,9/24,9/25,9/27,10/2,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/13,10/15,10/16,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/29,10/30,2/26,3/5,3/12,4/2,4/8,4/9,4/15,4/22,4/23,4/26,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/17,5/20,5/21,5/26
Venue: Darree
Ankeney
TFA Harrison
Posey Hartman
Thompson Park New Albany
McClure
Miami Meadows
Lebanon Soccer Complex-McClure
Hobson
PASA Complex
Liberty Park
AIA
Grooms
CHCA High School
Mulholland Field
McClure Park
Beavercreek HS
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14
Date: 8/20,8/27,8/28,9/11,9/17,9/20,9/25,10/7,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/23,10/27,10/28,10/29,10/30,11/5,11/12,11/13,3/10,3/12,4/8,4/9,4/12,4/15,4/22,4/29,4/30,5/14,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/26,6/3,6/4
Venue: Tourney Game
TFA Harrison
Posey Hartman
McClure
Ankeney
Grooms
PASA Complex
Miami Meadows
Hobson
Darree
McClure Park
Phillips Park
Mulholland Field
Milford HS turf
Olentangy High School
Town and Country
Voice of America Park
Liberty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15
Date: 11/12,11/13,11/17,11/19,11/20,11/29,11/30,12/3,12/10,2/19,3/4,3/5,3/12,3/13,3/15,3/17,3/18,3/19,3/24,3/28,3/31,4/1,4/2,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/11,4/15,4/30,5/9,5/14,5/19,5/21
Venue: Hylen Souders Elementary
Thompson Park Gahanna
Hylen Souders Elementary School
Kings High School Stadium
Beavercreek HS
Grooms
Lakota West
Riverside - Cincinnati
Loveland HS
Capital
Lakota West H.S.
Lawrenceburg High School
Harvest Prep Academy
Princeton HS
AIA
Grove City Christian HS
Milford HS turf
TFA Harrison
McClure Park
Thompson Park New Albany
Miami Meadows
CHCA High School
OP Plain City
Ankeney
Wright State
Posey Hartman
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16
Date: 11/18,11/19,11/22,11/27,12/3,12/4,12/7,12/10,12/11,3/5,3/18,3/19,3/25,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/12,4/15,4/17,4/26,4/28,5/1,5/13,5/14,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24
Venue: Tourney Game
Grove City Christian HS
Lawrenceburg High School
Clinton-Massie High School
Grooms
Withrow
Wright State
Olentangy Liberty High School
Northmont Highschool Stdm
Mount Notre Dame HS
Voice of America Park
TFA Harrison
Orange Olentangy High School
Thompson Park New Albany
OP Plain City
Darree
Cooper Park
Clear Creek
Miami Meadows
Posey Hartman
Liberty Park
Centerville Legacy Field
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17
Date: 11/13,11/18,11/19,11/20,11/27,12/10,12/11,3/4,3/5,3/11,3/15,3/19,3/31,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/12,4/29,5/12,5/14,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/26,6/4
Venue: Tourney Game
Loveland HS
AIA
Lakota West H.S.
Wright State
Milford HS turf
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Grooms
Seven Hills HS
Riverside - Cincinnati
Beavercreek HS
Orange Olentangy High School
TSC
Miami Meadows
Thompson Park New Albany
Ohio Elite Complex
Liberty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18
Date: 11/12,11/13,11/16,11/18,11/19,11/25,12/3,12/11,2/25,2/26,3/1,3/4,3/5,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/14,3/17,3/21,3/22,3/25,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/12,4/19,5/17,5/21,5/24,5/27,5/28,6/3
Venue: Grooms
Little Miami HS
Hylen Souders Elementary School
PASA Complex
Tourney Game
Beavercreek HS
Riverside - Cincinnati
Harvest Prep Academy
AIA
Monroe HS
Reynoldsburg High School
Athletes in Action
Mount Notre Dame HS
Miami Whitewater Park
Clinton-Massie High School
TFA Harrison
Clear Creek
McClure
Posey Hartman
TSC
Brackets: All Brackets

GU20
Date: 11/11,11/27,12/4,12/11,3/4,3/5,3/10,4/5,4/14,5/17,5/20
Venue: TBD
Grooms
AIA
Beavercreek HS
Grove City Christian HS
Tourney Game
Darree Fields Park
OP Plain City
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2017, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.