Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

2013 - 2014 Ohio South State League
VENUE:  Tourney Game
FIELD:  Tourney Game -1
FIELD#:  1

  Saturday, September 14, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1169  Tourney Game  08:50 AM  1 OP U13 Green Girls 0 vs.OESA U131GU13 Bracket

  Sunday, November 24, 2013
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163749  Tourney Game  08:00 AM  1 CU Fusion 6 vs.OGFC 95 Elite0BU19 Bracket
 166966  Tourney Game  11:00 AM  1 Fc42 - B16 0 vs.OGFC 97 Elite1BU16 Bracket

  Friday, February 21, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166888  Tourney Game  06:40 PM  1 KHA Blue 1 vs.Metro FC Corragio U153GU15 Bracket

  Saturday, February 22, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166872  Tourney Game  06:30 PM  1 KHA Blue 1 vs.OP Eagles U15 Green1GU15 Bracket

  Sunday, February 23, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166878  Tourney Game  03:10 PM  1 Metro FC Corragio U15 0 vs.OP Eagles U15 Green1GU15 Bracket

  Saturday, March 01, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166962  Tourney Game  11:50 AM  1 Tri-State FA Elite 3 vs.Blast FC U16 Red2BU16 Bracket

  Friday, March 07, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166863  Tourney Game  02:00 PM  1 OP Eagles U15 Green 3 vs.OGFC 98 Elite0GU15 Bracket
 163597  Tourney Game  07:00 PM  1 OGFC 95 Elite 1 vs.FOSC Red GU183GU19 Bracket

  Saturday, March 08, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163617  Tourney Game  04:30 PM  1 Ohio Premier U18 Green 0 vs.OGFC 95 Elite5GU19 Bracket

  Sunday, March 09, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163621  Tourney Game  04:30 PM  1 OGFC 95 Elite 1 vs.Crew U18-19 Girls Gold1GU19 Bracket

  Saturday, March 15, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163753  Tourney Game  08:00 AM  1 OGFC 95 Elite 2 vs.CUP Black 956BU19 Bracket

  Friday, April 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1330  Tourney Game  02:45 PM  1 Cincinnati Soccer Alliance Elite 1 vs.Crew Juniors Gold2GU16 Bracket

  Saturday, April 12, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1548  Tourney Game  11:00 AM  1 CUP Gold 2 vs.Crew Jrs Gold0GU14 Bracket

  Thursday, April 17, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163610  Tourney Game  07:30 PM  1 BSC United Elite GU18 1 vs.CUP Gold 95/962GU19 Bracket

  Saturday, April 19, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166881  Tourney Game  01:00 PM  1 Crew Juniors Gold 1 vs.KHA Blue1GU15 Bracket
 167034  Tourney Game  03:00 PM  1 Blast FC Red 2 vs.CUP Silver1BU17 Bracket

  Friday, April 25, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163599  Tourney Game  06:00 PM  1 OE Soccer Academy 2 vs.Crew U18-19 Girls Gold0GU19 Bracket

  Saturday, April 26, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 166951  Tourney Game  05:55 PM  1 WC United B97 Elite 2 vs.Fc42 - B162BU16 Bracket

  Tuesday, April 29, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1429  Tourney Game  05:00 PM  1 CUP Gold 0 vs.CSA Girls Elite 96970GU17 Bracket

  Saturday, May 03, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1532  Tourney Game  10:00 AM  1 CSA G99 Elite 3 vs.OESA U140GU14 Bracket
 167025  Tourney Game  02:00 PM  1 CUP Silver 0 vs.OGFC 96 Elite6BU17 Bracket

  Sunday, May 04, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1148  Tourney Game  10:00 AM  1 OESA U13 0 vs.CUP Black1GU13 Bracket
 167010  Tourney Game  02:00 PM  1 Blast FC Red 0 vs.OGFC 96 Elite5BU17 Bracket

  Sunday, May 11, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1516  Tourney Game  09:00 AM  1 CUP Gold 1 vs.KHA Red1GU14 Bracket

  Friday, May 16, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 163594  Tourney Game  08:55 AM  1 TFA Elite
Forfeited Game
 0 vs.Crew U18-19 Girls Gold4FGU19 Bracket

  Saturday, May 24, 2014
GameVenueTimeFieldHome TeamScore Away TeamScoreFlight
 1457  Tourney Game  09:30 AM  1 Warren County G96 Elite 1 vs.Classics Eagles Red 96-973GU17 Bracket
 1028  Tourney Game  11:00 AM  1 Classics Eagles Red B 00/01 2 vs.BSA Celtic 00 White1BU13 Bracket