Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU13
Date: 8/29,8/30,9/9,9/12,9/13,9/16,9/19,9/26,9/27,10/1,10/2,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/13,10/17,10/18,10/21,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,11/8,11/14,11/15,3/5,3/6,3/12,3/20,3/22,3/24,4/1,4/2,4/3,4/9,4/10,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/23,4/24,5/1,5/8,5/11,5/18,5/19,5/22,5/24,6/12
Venue: Amelia
Liberty Park
Darree
TSC
Turpin H.S.
NCA
PASA Complex
Riverside - Cincinnati
Spindler
Miami Meadows
Phillips Park
Ankeney
Grooms
Anderson HS
ODU
Orange Olentangy High School
Urbana
Wright State
Mount Notre Dame HS
Marr Park
Harrison Soccer Complex
MRL-Tourney Game
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14
Date: 8/23,8/29,8/30,9/10,9/12,9/20,9/26,9/27,9/30,10/3,10/10,10/11,10/14,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,11/1,11/6,11/8,3/6,4/3,4/6,4/10,4/12,4/20,4/25,4/29,5/18,5/21,5/24,5/25,5/28,6/1,6/4
Venue: Town & Country World Cup Field
Miami Meadows
Darree
NCA
Liberty Park
Delco Park
Posey Hartman
McClure
TBD
Clear Creek
Mount Notre Dame HS
Urbana
ODU
Orange Olentangy High School
Olentangy Liberty High School
Goshen H.S.
McClure Park
Town and Country
Phillips Park
Tourney Game
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15
Date: 11/9,11/15,11/22,11/29,12/2,12/5,12/6,12/9,12/13,3/5,3/6,3/20,3/30,4/2,4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/20,4/21,4/24,4/27,4/30,5/10,5/14,5/15,5/16,5/18,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/28,5/29,6/3
Venue: Mount Notre Dame HS
Westerville South HS
Westerville Central HS
Centerville H. S.
Tourney Game
Olentangy Liberty High School
AIA
Canal Winchester HS
Worthington Kilbourne HS
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Milford HS turf
ODU
Darree
Kilbourne High School
Shelly Park
NCA
Canal Winchester Middle School
Grooms
Miami Meadows
Phillips Park
Ankeney
Hard Road Park Grass
Posey Hartman
Liberty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16
Date: 11/27,11/29,12/5,12/6,12/10,12/12,12/13,2/20,3/5,3/6,3/8,3/12,3/13,3/18,3/20,4/2,4/3,4/6,4/7,4/9,4/10,4/12,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/23,4/24,5/15,5/16,5/21,5/22,5/27,5/28
Venue: AIA
Loveland HS
TBD
Lebanon JH
Milford HS turf
Westerville Central HS
Winton Woods HS
Grove City Christian HS
CHCA High School
Fairfield HS Turf
Mount Notre Dame HS
Dublin Jerome H.S.
Anderson HS
Tourney Game
Beavercreek HS
Harrison Soccer Complex
Goshen H.S.
Marr Park
Riverside - Cincinnati
McClure Park
Turpin
NCA
Frank Park
Darree
MRL-Tourney Game
Miami Whitewater Park
Darree Fields Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17
Date: 11/17,11/18,11/21,11/23,11/29,12/1,12/6,12/12,12/13,3/5,3/11,3/12,3/13,3/16,3/19,3/20,4/3,4/5,4/6,4/9,4/10,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/26,5/29,6/4,6/5
Venue: Olentangy Liberty High School
Lakota West
Roger Bacon HS
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Mount Notre Dame HS
Grove City Christian HS
Grooms
UD Welcome Stadium
Orange Olentangy High School
Urbana
Darree
Milford HS turf
Wright State
PASA Complex
Miami Meadows
Posey Hartman
Liberty Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU19
Date: 11/14,11/15,11/22,11/27,11/28,11/29,12/6,12/10,12/13,3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/19,3/20,4/2,4/3,4/6,4/7,4/10,4/12,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/20,4/26,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/14
Venue: Canal Winchester HS
Grove City Christian HS
Thomas Worthington High School
Westerville South HS
Tourney Game
Grooms
Oak Hills HS
AIA
Beavercreek HS
McClure
Darree
Shelly Park
Blast
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13
Date: 8/15,8/22,8/28,8/29,8/30,9/2,9/3,9/8,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/16,9/19,9/20,9/22,9/24,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/4,10/9,10/17,10/18,10/23,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/1,3/5,3/19,4/3,4/6,4/10,4/23,4/24,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/9,5/10,5/22,5/29,6/5,6/6
Venue: McClure Park
Posey Hartman
Tourney Game
Darree
Thompson Park New Albany
Hylen Souders Elementary School
Harrison Soccer Complex
Liberty Park
Ankeney
Fairfield Optimist
Miami Meadows
Phillips Park
Grooms
TBD
Fairfield HS Turf
Lakota West H.S.
Grove City Christian HS
Milford HS turf
Lebanon Soccer Complex-McClure
Optimist Park
Spindler
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14
Date: 8/23,8/30,9/9,9/12,9/16,9/26,9/27,10/3,10/4,10/10,10/11,10/16,10/17,10/18,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/1,3/5,3/6,3/20,4/3,4/8,4/10,4/16,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/28,5/1,5/11,5/17,5/18
Venue: Patricia Allyn Park
Spindler
Anderson HS
McClure Park
Turpin
Anderson H.S.
Darree
Posey Hartman
Town and Country
AIA
Ankeney
Grooms
Grove City Christian HS
Riverside - Cincinnati
Cooper Park
Tourney Game
Clear Creek
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15
Date: 11/20,11/21,11/22,11/27,11/29,12/5,12/6,12/8,12/9,12/12,12/13,3/5,3/6,3/20,3/26,4/5,4/6,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/19,4/23,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/11,5/14,5/15,5/17,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/25,5/27,6/4
Venue: Tourney Game
AIA
Harvest Prep Academy
Olentangy Liberty High School
Grooms
Anderson HS
Turpin H.S.
Town and Country
Beavercreek HS
Princeton HS
OOHS
Spindler
Posey Hartman
Riverside - Cincinnati
Fairfield HS Turf
St. Ursula Academy
Wright State
PASA Complex
Withrow
Ankeney
Liberty Park
Thompson Park New Albany
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16
Date: 11/15,11/22,11/29,12/1,12/5,12/6,12/12,12/13,2/27,3/5,3/6,3/12,3/13,3/16,4/2,4/3,4/6,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/15,4/17,4/29,4/30,5/11,5/17,5/18,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/22
Venue: Grooms
Roger Bacon HS
Harvest Prep Academy
Tourney Game
Loveland HS
Mt St Joe
Town and Country
Urbana
AIA
Seven Hills HS
Kings High School Stadium
Grove City Christian HS
Mount Notre Dame HS
Darree
Thompson Park Gahanna
TSC
Goshen H.S.
Phillips Park
Summit Country Day HS
Thompson Park New Albany
Shelly Park
Harrison Soccer Complex
Ankeney
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17
Date: 11/14,11/18,11/20,11/22,12/1,12/6,12/8,12/9,12/12,3/6,3/8,3/12,3/13,3/18,3/19,3/20,3/21,4/1,4/2,4/4,4/8,4/24,4/30,5/1,5/3,5/8,5/19,5/21,5/22,5/24,5/26,5/28,6/4,6/5
Venue: PASA Complex
Grove City Christian HS
Harvest Prep Academy
Tourney Game
Kings High School Stadium
Monroe HS
Western Hills HS
Walnut Hills HS
Grooms
Urbana
Wright State
Gahanna Lincoln HS
Mount Notre Dame HS
Mt St Joe
Seven Hills HS
AIA
Darree Fields Park
Voice of America Park
Thompson Park New Albany
Ohio Northern
Brackets: All Brackets

GU19
Date: 12/1,12/13,3/5,3/10,3/12,3/15,3/18,3/19,3/20,3/22,4/3,4/10,4/11,4/17,5/2,5/8,5/11,5/15,5/23,5/25
Venue: Mt St Joe
Olentangy Liberty High School
Canal Winchester HS
Otterbein
Wright State
UD Welcome Stadium
Lawrenceburg High School
OOHS
Harrison Soccer Complex
Milford HS turf
Beavercreek HS
Phillips Park
Tourney Game
AIA
Valley Junction Road
Spindler
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.