Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
BU12
Date: 8/27,9/9,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/6,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/11,11/12,11/19,4/6,4/10,4/12,4/14,4/17,4/21,4/22,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/5,5/8,5/9,5/12,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/24,5/26,5/29,6/2,6/3
Venue: Phillips Park
Darree
Delco Park
Harrison Soccer Complex
Walter J. Long
Miami Whitewater Park
Liberty Park
PASA Complex
Town and Country
Antrim Park
NCA
Ankeney
Thompson Park New Albany
SC game
Miami Meadows
Tourney Game
Walter J Long
Brackets: All Brackets

BU13
Date: 8/18,8/20,8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/11,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/29,11/4,11/5,3/3,3/4,4/8,4/14,4/18,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/21,5/23,5/27,5/30,6/2,6/3
Venue: PASA Complex
Glen Oak Park
Marr Park
Miami Whitewater
Darree
Miami Meadows
Thompson Park New Albany
Thompson Field
Ankeney
Phillips Park
Liberty Park
Fairfield Optimist
NCA
Cooper Park
Glen Oak Elementary
Havener Park
Harrison Soccer Complex
Clear Creek
Voice of America Park
Lakota West
Harvest Prep Academy
Mount Notre Dame HS
Oak Grove
AIA
Brackets: All Brackets

BU14
Date: 8/19,8/24,8/26,8/27,8/30,9/3,9/9,9/16,9/20,9/23,9/24,9/26,10/1,10/4,10/8,10/10,10/12,10/14,10/15,10/16,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,11/5,11/11,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/24,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/14,4/15,4/18,4/21,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/9,5/16,5/23,5/24,6/2
Venue: PASA Complex
Thompson Park New Albany
Harrison Soccer Complex
Liberty Park
Marr Park
Miami Meadows
Ankeney
NCA
Phillips Park
Oak Grove
Darree
Clear Creek
Darree Fields Park
Canal Winchester Middle School
Olentangy Liberty High School
Voice of America Park
Lakota West
Harvest Prep Academy
Waynesville High School
Cooper Park
Beavercreek HS
Roger Glass Field
Goshen H.S.
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Canal Winchester HS
Tourney Game
Wright State
Brackets: All Brackets

BU15
Date: 11/10,11/12,11/18,12/2,12/9,12/10,12/16,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/12,3/17,3/18,4/7,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/21,4/22,4/29,5/1,5/3,5/5,5/9,5/17,5/22,5/25,5/26,5/27,5/29,6/3
Venue: Tourney Game
Grooms
Olentangy High School
Olentangy Liberty High School
Riverside - Cincinnati
Taylor High School
Mount Notre Dame HS
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Voice of America Park
Centerville H. S.
St. Xavier HS turf
Harvest PS
Waynesville High School
Lawrenceburg High School
Wright State
SC game
North Orange Park
Posey Hartman
Liberty Park
Harrison Soccer Complex
Beavercreek HS
Oak Grove
AIA
Darree
Phillips Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU16
Date: 11/10,11/12,11/18,11/19,11/26,11/28,12/2,12/3,12/7,12/9,12/10,12/16,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/7,3/11,3/17,3/25,4/7,4/8,4/12,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/28,5/13,5/22,5/24,5/26
Venue: Tourney Game
PASA Complex
AIA
Olentangy Liberty High School
Beavercreek HS
Harvest Prep Academy
Grooms
Mariemont Highschool
ODU
Woodward High School
Riverside - Cincinnati
Groveport-Madison HS Stadium
NCA
Wright State
Darree
MRL-Tourney Game
Liberty Park
Brackets: All Brackets

BU17
Date: 11/19,12/2,12/3,12/10,12/16,12/17,2/9,2/17,2/18,2/24,2/25,2/28,3/3,3/4,3/6,3/10,3/11,3/17,3/18,3/24,4/8,4/13,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/25,4/27,5/2,5/9,5/15,5/18,5/23,5/24,6/1,6/2
Venue: Grooms
Liberty High School
AIA
Harvest Prep Academy
Town & Country World Cup Field
Kettering Fairmont HS
Loveland HS
Chaminade Julienne
Olentangy Liberty High School
Voice of America Park
Orange Olentangy High School
Mount Notre Dame HS
Milford High School
NCA
Beavercreek HS
Duke Park
Tourney Game
Marr Park
Centerville Legacy Field
Grove City Christian HS
Liberty Park
Milford HS turf
Urbana
Brackets: All Brackets

BU18
Date: 11/11,11/19,11/25,11/26,12/3,12/9,12/10,12/16,12/17,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/11,3/14,3/16,3/18,3/25,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/21,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/4,5/6,5/9,5/16,5/24,6/1
Venue: Canal Winchester HS
Kettering Fairmont HS
Town & Country World Cup Field
Beavercreek HS
Grooms
Voice of America Park
Woodward Career Technical HS
Milford HS turf
Centerville H. S.
Mount Notre Dame HS
Olentangy Liberty High School
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
NKU
Notre Dame Academy Park Hills
Dublins Darree Park
Darree Fields Park
Marr Park
TSC
SC game
AIA
Schuler
Brackets: All Brackets

GU12
Date: 8/26,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/13,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/13,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/27,10/28,10/29,3/4,3/10,3/11,4/8,4/9,4/13,4/14,4/18,4/22,4/25,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/7,5/10,5/18,5/23
Venue: Clear Creek
Town and Country
Oak Grove
Harrison Soccer Complex
Posey Hartman
Ohio Elite Complex
Darree
Ankeney
McClure
Miami Meadows
Marr Park
Grooms
Clark Montessori
Tourney Game
SC game
Spindler
Batavia Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

GU13
Date: 8/16,8/19,8/23,8/27,9/9,9/10,9/16,9/17,9/22,9/23,9/24,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/18,10/21,10/22,10/23,10/28,10/29,3/4,3/9,3/10,3/11,3/16,3/25,3/31,4/8,4/10,4/14,4/18,4/21,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/9,5/16,5/18
Venue: Posey Hartman
Ankeney
Clear Creek
Thompson Park Gahanna
McClure
Darree
Grooms
Warrior
Harrison Soccer Complex
Darree Fields Park
Kolping Soccer Complex
Liberty Park
Voice of America Park
Taylor High School
CHCA High School
Liberty High School
AIA
Brackets: All Brackets

GU14
Date: 8/20,8/26,8/27,8/30,9/2,9/3,9/9,9/13,9/18,9/23,9/25,9/27,9/29,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/9,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/22,10/25,10/28,10/29,11/11,3/4,3/11,3/17,3/18,4/11,4/15,4/17,4/21,4/23,4/27,4/28,4/29,5/2,5/5,5/16,5/22,5/23,5/24,5/25,5/30,6/2
Venue: TBD
Clear Creek
Liberty Park
OP Plain City
Ankeney
McClure
Tourney Game
Jacot Park
PASA Complex
Posey Hartman
Darree
Harrison Soccer Complex
Trinity Sports Park
Havener Park
AIA
Darree Fields Park
Grove City Christian HS
Centerville H. S.
Goshen HS
Madeira HS
Waynesville High School
Bishop Hartley
Clinton-Massie High School
Centerville HS Stadium at Magsig Middle School
Middletown HS
Woodward Career Technical HS
Batavia Soccer Complex
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

GU15
Date: 11/21,11/25,11/26,11/29,12/2,12/3,12/9,12/10,12/17,2/17,3/3,3/10,3/11,3/16,3/20,4/6,4/8,4/12,4/25,4/26,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/6,5/16,5/20,5/22,5/24,6/2,6/3
Venue: AIA
Tourney Game
PASA Complex
Wittenberg University
ODU
Olentangy Liberty High School
Grooms
Little Miami HS
Orange Olentangy High School
Waynesville High School
Goshen HS
Milford High School
Beavercreek HS
McClure
Massie Creek Park
Marr Park
Liberty Park
Ankeney
Batavia Soccer Complex
Darree
Clinton-Massie High School
Darree Fields Park
Grove City Christian HS
Brackets: All Brackets

GU16
Date: 11/17,11/18,11/19,11/24,11/26,12/2,12/3,12/9,12/10,12/16,12/17,2/17,2/18,2/24,2/25,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/16,3/17,3/18,3/19,3/23,4/13,4/28,4/29,5/5,5/6,5/9,5/17,5/20,5/23
Venue: Walnut Hills HS
AIA
Riverside - Cincinnati
Tourney Game
Lawrenceburg High School
Grove City Christian HS
Kings High School Stadium
Olentangy Liberty High School
Seven Hills HS
Grooms
Harvest Prep Academy
Milford HS turf
Voice of America Park
Westerville South HS
SC game
Chillicothe HS
Mount Notre Dame HS
Beavercreek HS
Liberty Park
ODU
Marr Park
Ohio Elite Facility
Brackets: All Brackets

GU17
Date: 11/11,11/12,11/18,11/26,11/28,11/30,12/3,12/6,12/9,12/16,3/3,3/4,3/10,3/11,3/31,4/7,4/8,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/20,4/25,4/27,4/29,5/1,5/5,5/10,5/16,5/17,5/19,5/20,5/21,5/23,5/24,5/26
Venue: Town and Country
Grove City Christian HS
Riverside - Cincinnati
Xavier Universiy
Lawrenceburg High School
Wittenberg University
Grooms
Lakota West
Seven Hills HS
Little Miami HS
Milford HS turf
ODU
WSU Miholland Turf
Summit Country Day HS
Darree
PASA Complex
Tourney Game
AIA
Posey Hartman
Ohio Elite Complex
Spindler
Batavia Soccer Complex
Massie Creek Park
Harrison Soccer Complex
Phillips Park
Withrow
Ankeney Fields
Brackets: All Brackets

GU18
Date: 11/12,11/16,11/17,11/18,11/19,11/26,12/3,12/9,12/10,12/16,12/17,3/3,3/4,3/18,3/25,3/28,4/2,4/7,4/8,4/28,4/29,5/1,5/2,5/5,5/6,5/8,5/12,5/13,5/15,5/17,5/22,5/24
Venue: Grooms
PASA Complex
Capital
Tourney Game
ODU
Kettering Fairmont HS
AIA
Lakota West H.S.
Groveport-Madison HS Stadium
Harrison Soccer Complex
Riverside - Cincinnati
Concord Park
Valley Junction Road
Centerville Legacy Field
Hylen Souders Elementary
Miami Whitewater
Enon Fields
Chaminade Julienne
SC game
Delco Park
Batavia Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets







Affinity Sports Copyright 2019, Affinity Sports Inc, All Rights Reserved.
Terms of Use and Privacy Policy are applicable to this site.