Username: 
  Password: 
US Youth Soccer

Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Semi-Final Final
Boys Under 11
Date: 4/7,4/18,4/25,4/30,5/3,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Glen Oak Park
Ankeney
McClure
Middletown Smith Park
Spindler
Marr Park
Voice of America Park
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 12
Date: 5/1,5/2,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Ankeney
PASA Complex
Darree
Clete McDaniels
Fairfield Optimist
McClure
Voice of America Park
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 13
Date: 4/3,4/4,4/20,4/26,4/30,5/2,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Wright State
Grooms
Highland HS
Ankeney
Liberty Park
PASA Complex
Voice of America Park
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 14
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/19,4/24,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Fairfield HS Turf
Olentangy High School
Groveport-Madison HS Stadium
Liberty Park
Centerville H. S.
Mount Notre Dame HS
Voice of America Park
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 15
Date: 4/7,4/8,4/16,4/18,4/23,5/2,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Town and Country
Wright State
Groveport-Madison HS Stadium
Darree
Goshen HS
WSU Miholland Turf
TSC
Voice of America Park
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 16
Date: 4/3,4/13,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/30,5/3,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Darree
Beavercreek HS
ODU
Liberty Park
Grooms
Marr Park
St. Xavier HS turf
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 17
Date: 4/2,4/14,4/19,4/30,5/2,5/3,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: AIA
Milford HS turf
Voice of America Park
Grooms
Wright State
Reynoldsburg High School
Soccer First
Harrison Soccer Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 18
Date: 4/7,4/22,4/24,5/1,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Walnut Hills HS
Grooms
Soccer First
AIA
Milford HS turf
Hamilton School-Columbus
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys Under 19
Date: 4/18,4/24,4/30,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: UD Welcome Stadium
Grooms
Grove City Christian HS
Soccer First
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 11
Date: 4/11,4/13,4/17,4/29,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Clear Creek
PASA Complex
Marr Park
Ankeney
TSC
Posey Hartman
Voice of America Park
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 12
Date: 4/16,4/27,4/29,4/30,5/1,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: McClure
Posey Hartman
Valley Junction Road
Ohio Elite Complex
Ankeney
3 Lions Soccer
Clear Creek
TSC
Voice of America Park
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 13
Date: 4/18,4/20,4/23,4/27,4/30,5/5,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Ankeney
West Clermont
Fairfield Optimist
Clear Creek
Harrison Soccer Complex
Wright State
CHCA High School
Western Hills HS
Voice of America Park
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 14
Date: 3/31,4/24,5/3,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: AIA
Thompson Park Gahanna
Taylor High School
Western Hills HS
Liberty Park
Grooms
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 15
Date: 4/6,4/17,4/18,4/25,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Miami Whitewater
Princeton HS
Western Hills HS
Wright State
Mount Notre Dame HS
Grooms
Warrior Complex
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 16
Date: 3/31,4/10,4/23,4/24,5/3,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Western Hills HS
Mount Notre Dame HS
Wright State
Highland HS
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 17
Date: 3/16,4/6,4/9,4/17,4/18,4/24,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Seven Hills Upper School
Lakota East H.S.
AIA
Spindler
Western Hills HS
Groveport-Madison HS Stadium
Liberty Park
Lawrenceburg High School
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 18
Date: 3/2,4/10,4/20,4/22,4/24,5/2,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Clinton-Massie High School
Chaminade Julienne
St. Xavier HS turf
West Clermont
Western Hills HS
Mount Notre Dame HS
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls Under 19
Date: 4/23,5/4,5/5,5/6,5/11,5/125/185/19
Venue: Western Hills HS
Clinton-Massie High School
Wittenberg University
AIA
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Voice of America Park
Brackets: All Brackets